Twitter Facebook

Utställning

GIC S*Honungslyan’s Kardemumma — ”Messi”

Datum Klubb Land Domare Klass Bedömning Titel
2016-06-18 Uppsala SE Olga Sizova 3 CACS
2015-10-31 Alfa SE Glenn Sjöbom 3 CACS
2015-08-23 Järva SE Hannah Jensen 3 CACS
2015-03-08 Stockholm SE Veikko Saarela 3 CACS, BIV
2015-03-07 Stockholm SE Annelie Persson 3 CACS, BIV
2014-11-23 Birka SE Raymond A Saetre 3 CACS
2014-11-22 Birka SE Annelie Persson 3 CACS
2014-10-18 Uppsala SE Henry Hornell 3 CACS
2014-08-23 Järva SE Jörgen Frithiof 3 CACS, BIV
2014-06-22 Smaalenene NO Zvezdan Memedov 5 CAGCIB Grand International Champion
2014-06-21 Smaalenene NO Kristiina Rautio 5 CAGCIB
2013-11-02 Alfa SE Olga Komissarova 5 CAGCIB
2013-09-14–15 Östkatten (SW) SE Annette Sjödin 5 EX2
2013-08-04 Top Cat SE Hanne Sofie Sneum 5 EX2
2013-08-03 Top Cat SE Jörgen Frithiof 5 EX2
2013-07-21 Järva SE Ietje Röhr-Dubbeld 5 CAGCIB
2013-01-20 Järva SE Lena Nordström 5 CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
2013-01-19 Järva SE Veikko Saarela 5 CAGCIB, BIV
2012-11-18 Birka SE Lene Glem 5 CAGCIB
2012-11-17 Birka SE Bertil Johansson 5 EX1 %
2012-10-21 Østfold NO Grazyna Laskowska-Malaga 5 CAGCIB
2012-10-20 Østfold NO Gerardo Fraga y Guzman 7 CACIB International Champion
2012-07-08 Järva SE Marie Westerlund 7 CACIB
2012-06-03 Birka SE Raymond A Saetre 7 CACIB, BIV
2012-06-02 Birka SE Veikko Saarela 9 CAC, BIV Champion
2012-05-12 Speedcat SE Hannah Jensen 9 CAC
2012-04-01 Stockholm SE Marc Crastucci 9 CAC

IC (N)CarilloCat Tilla-Tolv — ”Tilla”

Datum Klubb Land Domare Klass Bedömning Titel
2016-11-19 Birka SE Caroline Stoa 5 EX2
2016-06-18 Uppsala SE Vladimir Isakov 5 EX2
2016-03-27 Stockholm SE Mira Fonsén 5 CAGCIB
2016-03-26 Stockholm SE Stéphane Henry 5 CAGCIB
2015-08-23 Järva SE Åsa Hammarlund 5 CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
2015-03-08 Stockholm SE Annelie Persson 5 CAGCIB
2015-03-07 Stockholm SE Michael Edström 5 CAGCIB
2014-06-22 Smaalenene NO Kristiina Rautio 5 CAGCIB
2014-06-21 Smaalenene NO Zvezdan Memedov 7 CACIB International Champion
2014-06-14 Uppsala SE Yan Roca-Folch 7 CACIB, NOM
2014-03-09 Stockholm SE Åsa Hammarlund 7 CACIB, BIV
2014-03-08 Stockholm SE Maud Olsen Johansson 9 CAC Champion
2014-01-18 Järva SE Lena Björkander 9 CAC, NOM
2013-11-02 Alfa SE Anne Gro Edström 9 CAC
2013-07-21 Järva SE Boris Lupan 11 EX1
2013-06-09 Birka SE Maud Olsen Johansson 12 EX1

CH SE*Scatters Sol

Datum Klubb Land Domare Klass Bedömning Titel
2014-06-14 Uppsala SE Mats Askett 7 CACIB
2014-04-20 Birka SE Robert Lubrano 9 CAC Champion
2014-03-09 Stockholm SE Glenn Sjöbom 9 CAC
2014-03-08 Stockholm SE Michael Edström 9 CAC, BIVNOM
2013-10-06 Uppsala SE Marina Vinkel 11 EX1, NOM

SE*Scatters Chai

Datum Klubb Land Domare Klass Bedömning Titel
2016-06-18 Uppsala SE Vladimir Isakov 9 EX2
2016-03-27 Stockholm SE Mira Fonsén 9 CAC
2016-03-26 Stockholm SE Stéphane Henry 9 EX2
2015-10-31 Alfa SE Glenn Sjöbom 9 CAC
2015-08-23 Järva SE Åsa Hammarlund 11 EX2
2015-03-08 Stockholm SE Annelie Persson 12 EX1
2015-03-07 Stockholm SE Michael Edström 12 EX1, BIV, NOM